anqm@anqm.com.br

(84) 3272-4320 | (84) 9974-5202

Ranking

Ranking Categoria Aberta Puxar

COL CAVALO CAVALEIRO I II III IV V VI VII VIII BONUS TOTAL
LION STEEL  DENNYSON VITOR JOVENTINO DA SILVA 17 10 17             44
BAHAMAS APOLLO FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO 13 10 21             44
GLADIADOR STEEL EVFS DENNYSON VITOR JOVENTINO 13 17 13             43
BEIJOCA SUS INT FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO 3 21 13             37
RICK DIEGO HJG RONALDO DIAS DA SILVA 17 3 17             37
BLACK TAURUS DENNYSON VITOR JOVENTINO 0 17 13             30
 STORM BOY LIDER LUIZ ERIBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 3 10 17             30
HISSAN DASH 4M GUSTAVO NUNES GALDINO 17 10 0             27
MISS BEE STEEL JR ALYSSON NATANAEL CAVALCANTE DE ARAUJO 3 10 13             26
10º ACTIVE BRYAN LM FRANCISCO NILO SOARES NETO 3 10 13             26
11º N WILD TIDE JR  FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA 3 17 3             23
12º SUNSET ETERNALY DASH RONALDO DIAS DA SILVA 0 10 13             23
13º PLAYBOY NU BAR DENNYSON VITOR JOVENTINO 3 3 17             23
14º CALENDARIO SHADY JOSE ADELANIR AMERICO DE LIMA 21 0 0             21
15º  BEAUTIFUL CHICK HAP  THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA 17 0 0             17
16º ARMADO FIT LM RAUL MAIA FILHO 0 17 0             17
17º SKIPPY RYON LUCB RONALDO DIAS DA SILVA 0 0 17             17
18º DON SILVER STEEL HJG JOAO CUSTODIO FILHO 3 10 3             16
19º BANGKOK POWER MV  JOSÉ LEONARDO BATISTA G. FILHO 13 0 0             13
20º LELE SUS INT ALEXSANDRO FERNANDES SUASSUNA 13 0 0             13
21º TONNY STEEL  VALTERCIO AFONSO DA FONSECA 13 0 0             13
22º RELAMPAGO LEO HJM FRANCISCO AGLANILSON NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA 13 0 0             13
23º FLY ROJO WINNER JR LUIZ ERIBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 13 0 0             13
24º CAROL SHOW JOSE EUDES DA SILVA GOMES 3 10 0             13
25º SKIP MADE ROJO ALDERLANIO BILINO DE MEDEIROS 0 10 3             13
26º HAITI CORONA NH RENATO ALVES DA SILVA II 0 10 3             13
27º DRIBLE ROJO STEEL  FABIANO MARRERO RIBEIRO 0 0 13             13
28º JADI BORN LAD LSS JOSINALDO VIANA DE OLIVEIRA 0 10 0             10
29º KIKA APOLLO CHICK WAGNER PIGNATARO LIMA 0 10 0             10
30º EASE RONALD  WAGNER PIGNATARO LIMA 0 10 0             10
31º XINA APOLLO GOOC CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA 0 10 0             10
32º ABRACO QUENTAO PMS LUCIANO DE ARAUJO BEZERRA 0 10 0             10
33º BIDU UNIQUE GOOC  VALTECIO AFONSO DA FONSECA 3 3 3             9
34º FLY SHINEY ZORRERO  JOSÉ RAILSON ROSSINO DA SILVA 3 3 0             6
35º STAR OF STEEL ICL ADERLANIO BILINO DE MEDEIROS 3 3 0             6
36º COBRA SOLANO LUCIANO DE ARAUJO BEZERRA 3 3 0             6
37º TEMPORAL EASE ALYSSON NATANAEL CAVALCANTE DE ARAUJO 3 0 3             6
38º MR APOLLO BAR EPC MARCIO PASSOS SALES 0 3 3             6
39º DEL REY DOC JR LUIZ LEONEL PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 0 3 3             6
40º GLORIA RICK WDB  THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA 3 0 0             3
41º  HOLLAND EASE STEEL JOSE ADELANIR AMERICO DE LIMA 3 0 0             3
42º ARETTA SOLANO NSL JOSE CARLOS TIMOTEO DA SILVA 3 0 0             3
43º GRANFINA LEADER DRB JOSE CARLOS TIMOTEO DA SILVA 3 0 0             3
44º LEO APOLLO DOC JR JOSE CUSTODIO NETO I 3 0 0             3
45º DOURADILHA JATOBA THIAGO BORGES DA SILVA 3 0 0             3
46º NORDICK POWER MV JOSE LEONARDO BATISTA GONÇALVES FILHO 3 0 0             3
47º ODALISCA FRED MV JOSE LEONARDO BATISTA GONÇALVES FILHO 3 0 0             3
48º MISTER PALOMINO MV JOSE LEONARDO BATISTA GONÇALVES FILHO 3 0 0             3
49º MADONINHA ETERNALY CLECIO DIOGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA 3 0 0             3
50º COWBOY EFFORT CBG RONALDO DIAS DA SILVA 3 0 0             3
51º APOLLO BAR DASH GILIANO MEDEIROS BILINO 3 0 0             3
52º ZARK HOLLAND RC LUIZ ERIBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 3 0 0             3
53º MARY PARAIBA ALDERLANIO BILINO DE MEDEIROS 3 0 0             3
54º ARAMIS FISHERS RWP HELTON JONAS MAIA SILVEIRA 3 0 0             3
55º DASH FOR MONEY FRANCISCO AGLANILSON NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA 3 0 0             3
56º TOCO DASH MARCELO DE FREITAS GOMES 3 0 0             3
57º ETERNAL RICK RD ADILSON RAMOS CAMPOS FILHO 0 3 0             3
58º RICK NELSINHO GMV LUIZ ERIBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 0 3 0             3
59º KING SAN BADGER JORDAO DE ARAUJO SILVA 0 0 3             3
60º PE DE PANO LUIZ LEONEL PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 0 0 3             3
61º MEDALHA SANJAY CRISTIANO BILINO BEZERRA 0 0 3             3
62º MISTICA SAGE FRANCISCO LUIZ ROSSINO DA SILVA 0 0 3             3
63º EL KING BAR ARC RAPHAEL FERNANDES DE ANDRADE 0 0 3             3
64º OMENIX ETERNALLY LUIZ ERIBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 3             3
65º REBECA SHADY ROJO ALEXANDRE ELIAS DOS SANTOS 0 0 3             3
66º SANTIAGO GREY TIMES JORDAO DE ARAUJO SILVA 0 0 3             3
67º NEGAO OLENA MOON JOSE AFONSO DE ARAUJO SILVA 0 0 3             3
68º IMPERADOR NIGHT ROJO JALBA NASARINO DE MENESES 0 0 3             3